Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C5990 Train Route and Timetable

C5990 is a high speed train running from Guiyang North Railway Station to Guangyuan Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C5990 1 Guiyang North -- 17:23 0min
C5990 2 Bijie 18:14 18:17 51min
C5990 3 Xingwen 19:02 19:04 01h 39min
C5990 4 Yibin West 19:30 19:35 02h 07min
C5990 5 Meishan East 20:32 20:36 03h 09min
C5990 6 Xinji South 20:48 20:50 03h 25min
C5990 7 Chengdu East 21:13 21:19 03h 50min
C5990 8 Qingbaijiang East 21:34 21:36 04h 11min
C5990 9 Mianyang 22:02 22:05 04h 39min
C5990 10 Jiangyou 22:22 22:25 04h 59min
C5990 11 Guangyuan 23:06 -- 05h 43min