Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C5975 Train Route and Timetable

C5975 is a high speed train running from Chengdu South Railway Station to Guiyang North Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C5975 1 Chengdu South -- 12:37 0min
C5975 2 Chengdu Airport 12:47 12:49 10min
C5975 3 Xinji South 13:01 13:03 24min
C5975 4 Meishan East 13:15 13:17 38min
C5975 5 Leshan 13:36 13:38 59min
C5975 6 Qianwei 13:54 13:56 01h 17min
C5975 7 Pingshan 14:18 14:20 01h 41min
C5975 8 Yibin West 14:32 14:36 01h 55min
C5975 9 Dafang 15:50 15:52 03h 13min
C5975 10 Guiyang North 16:39 -- 04h 02min