Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C5136 Train Route and Timetable

C5136 is a high speed train running from Zhaoan Railway Station to Nanping City Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C5136 1 Zhaoan -- 08:39 0min
C5136 2 Yunxiao 08:50 08:52 11min
C5136 3 Zhangpu 09:04 09:06 25min
C5136 4 Zhangzhou 09:22 09:24 43min
C5136 5 Jiaomei 09:33 09:37 54min
C5136 6 Xiamen North 09:49 09:53 01h 10min
C5136 7 Jinjiang 10:11 10:18 01h 32min
C5136 8 Quanzhou 10:29 10:33 01h 50min
C5136 9 Xianyou 10:50 10:58 02h 11min
C5136 10 Fuzhou 11:54 12:06 03h 15min
C5136 11 Yanping 12:46 12:58 04h 07min
C5136 12 Jianou West 13:16 13:25 04h 37min
C5136 13 Nanping City 13:42 -- 05h 03min