Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C413 Train Route and Timetable

C413 is a high speed train running from Shanghai South Railway Station to Kaihua Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C413 1 Shanghai South -- 15:54 0min
C413 2 Jiaxing 16:36 16:38 42min
C413 3 Haining 16:55 16:57 01h 01min
C413 4 Hangzhou East 17:34 17:40 01h 40min
C413 5 Zhuji 18:19 18:21 02h 25min
C413 6 Yiwu 18:40 18:42 02h 46min
C413 7 Jinhua 19:13 19:19 03h 19min
C413 8 Quzhou 20:04 20:07 04h 10min
C413 9 Changshan 20:25 20:27 04h 31min
C413 10 Kaihua 20:40 -- 04h 46min