Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C411 Train Route and Timetable

C411 is a high speed train running from Shanghai South Railway Station to Kaihua Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C411 1 Shanghai South -- 09:48 0min
C411 2 Jiaxing 10:28 10:30 40min
C411 3 Haining 10:47 10:49 59min
C411 4 Hangzhou East 11:27 11:33 01h 39min
C411 5 Zhuji 12:12 12:14 02h 24min
C411 6 Yiwu 12:33 12:35 02h 45min
C411 7 Jinhua 13:13 13:15 03h 25min
C411 8 Quzhou 14:01 14:05 04h 13min
C411 9 Changshan 14:23 14:25 04h 35min
C411 10 Kaihua 14:38 -- 04h 50min