Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C3892 Train Route and Timetable

C3892 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Railway Station to Huaian East Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C3892 1 Shanghai -- 16:42 0min
C3892 2 Taicang South 17:13 17:15 31min
C3892 3 Changshu 17:39 17:41 57min
C3892 4 Zhangjiagang 17:51 17:53 01h 09min
C3892 5 Rugao 18:24 18:26 01h 42min
C3892 6 Haian 18:37 18:40 01h 55min
C3892 7 Jiangyan 18:58 19:00 02h 16min
C3892 8 Taizhou Jiangsu 19:09 19:11 02h 27min
C3892 9 Huaian East 20:07 -- 03h 25min
C3892 10 Huaian East 20:20 -- 03h 38min