Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C3886 Train Route and Timetable

C3886 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Railway Station to Xuzhou East Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C3886 1 Shanghai -- 17:05 0min
C3886 2 Shanghai West 17:12 17:14 07min
C3886 3 17:32 17:34 27min
C3886 4 Zhangjiagang 18:11 18:13 01h 06min
C3886 5 Dongtai 18:53 18:55 01h 48min
C3886 6 Yancheng 19:14 19:19 02h 09min
C3886 7 Jianhu 19:34 19:36 02h 29min
C3886 8 Funing South 19:44 19:46 02h 39min
C3886 9 Huaian East 20:03 20:05 02h 58min
C3886 10 Suqian 20:34 20:36 03h 29min
C3886 11 Xuzhou East 21:10 -- 04h 05min