Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C3884 Train Route and Timetable

C3884 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Railway Station to Xuzhou East Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C3884 1 Shanghai -- 17:15 0min
C3884 2 Shanghai West 17:24 17:28 09min
C3884 3 17:47 17:49 32min
C3884 4 Taicang 18:05 18:07 50min
C3884 5 Changshu 18:26 18:28 01h 11min
C3884 6 Zhangjiagang 18:38 18:40 01h 23min
C3884 7 Nantong West 18:54 18:56 01h 39min
C3884 8 Haian 19:16 19:18 02h 01min
C3884 9 Dongtai 19:32 19:34 02h 17min
C3884 10 Yancheng 19:54 20:00 02h 39min
C3884 11 Huaian East 20:32 20:36 03h 17min
C3884 12 Suqian 21:04 21:06 03h 49min
C3884 13 Suining Jiangsu 21:18 21:20 04h 03min
C3884 14 Xuzhou East 21:45 -- 04h 30min