Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C3795 Train Route and Timetable

C3795 is a high speed train running from Taizhou Jiangsu Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C3795 1 Taizhou Jiangsu -- 08:23 0min
C3795 2 Haian 08:47 08:49 24min
C3795 3 Rugao 09:01 09:03 38min
C3795 4 Nantong West 09:23 09:25 01h 0min
C3795 5 Zhangjiagang 09:40 09:42 01h 17min
C3795 6 Changshu 09:51 09:53 01h 28min
C3795 7 Taicang 10:13 10:16 01h 50min
C3795 8 Shanghai Hongqiao 10:50 -- 02h 27min