Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C3792 Train Route and Timetable

C3792 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Xuzhou East Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C3792 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 06:57 0min
C3792 2 Taicang 07:28 07:30 31min
C3792 3 Changshu 07:49 07:51 52min
C3792 4 Zhangjiagang 08:01 08:03 01h 04min
C3792 5 Nantong West 08:18 08:20 01h 21min
C3792 6 Rugao 08:40 08:43 01h 43min
C3792 7 Jiangyan 09:08 09:10 02h 11min
C3792 8 Taizhou Jiangsu 09:21 09:27 02h 24min
C3792 9 Jiangdu 09:44 09:51 02h 47min
C3792 10 Huaian East 10:35 10:37 03h 38min
C3792 11 Suqian 11:05 11:07 04h 08min
C3792 12 Xuzhou East 11:40 -- 04h 43min