Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

C3775 Train Route and Timetable

C3775 is a high speed train running from Nanjing Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C3775 1 Nanjing -- 14:20 0min
C3775 2 Yangzhou 15:09 15:11 49min
C3775 3 Taizhou Jiangsu 15:43 15:47 01h 23min
C3775 4 Jiangyan 15:57 15:59 01h 37min
C3775 5 Rugao 16:25 16:27 02h 05min
C3775 6 Nantong West 16:47 16:49 02h 27min
C3775 7 Zhangjiagang 17:05 17:07 02h 45min
C3775 8 Changshu 17:17 17:19 02h 57min
C3775 9 Taicang South 17:42 17:44 03h 22min
C3775 10 Shanghai Hongqiao 18:12 -- 03h 52min