Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

C3197 Train Route and Timetable

C3197 is a high speed train running from Nanjing Railway Station to Xiangshuixian Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C3197 1 Nanjing -- 14:46 0min
C3197 2 Zhenjiang 15:09 15:11 23min
C3197 3 Yangzhou East 15:41 15:43 55min
C3197 4 Gaoyou 15:58 16:00 01h 12min
C3197 5 Baoying 16:16 16:18 01h 30min
C3197 6 Funing South 16:44 16:46 01h 58min
C3197 7 Jianhu 16:54 16:56 02h 08min
C3197 8 Yancheng 17:11 17:29 02h 25min
C3197 9 Sheyang 17:49 17:51 03h 03min
C3197 10 Funing East 17:59 18:01 03h 13min
C3197 11 Binhaigang 18:16 18:23 03h 30min
C3197 12 Xiangshuixian 18:34 -- 03h 48min