Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

C3158 Train Route and Timetable

C3158 is a high speed train running from Nantong Railway Station to Nanjing Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C3158 1 Nantong -- 07:03 0min
C3158 2 Rugao South 07:22 07:24 19min
C3158 3 Haian 07:34 07:36 31min
C3158 4 Dongtai 07:50 07:52 47min
C3158 5 Yancheng 08:12 08:16 01h 09min
C3158 6 Jianhu 08:31 08:33 01h 28min
C3158 7 Funing South 08:41 08:43 01h 38min
C3158 8 Baoying 09:09 09:21 02h 06min
C3158 9 Yangzhou East 09:49 09:51 02h 46min
C3158 10 Zhenjiang 10:20 10:25 03h 17min
C3158 11 Nanjing 10:48 -- 03h 45min