Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C1043 Train Route and Timetable

C1043 is a high speed train running from Changchun Railway Station to Hunchun Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C1043 1 Changchun -- 12:12 0min
C1043 2 Longjia 12:26 12:28 14min
C1043 3 Jilin 12:58 13:01 46min
C1043 4 Jiaohe West 13:27 13:29 01h 15min
C1043 5 Dunhua 14:01 14:03 01h 49min
C1043 6 Antu West 14:26 14:28 02h 14min
C1043 7 Yanji West 14:48 14:51 02h 36min
C1043 8 Tumen North 15:06 15:08 02h 54min
C1043 9 Hunchun 15:31 -- 03h 19min
C1043 10 Hunchun 15:31 -- 03h 19min