Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C1009 Train Route and Timetable

C1009 is a high speed train running from Changchun Railway Station to Hunchun Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C1009 1 Changchun -- 07:48 0min
C1009 2 08:20 08:22 32min
C1009 3 Jilin 08:34 08:37 46min
C1009 4 Dunhua 09:31 09:33 01h 43min
C1009 5 Antu West 09:56 09:58 02h 08min
C1009 6 Yanji West 10:18 10:20 02h 30min
C1009 7 Tumen North 10:35 10:37 02h 47min
C1009 8 Hunchun 11:00 -- 03h 12min