Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

7582 Train Route and Timetable

7582 is a regular train running from Golmud Railway Station to Xining Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
7582 1 Golmud -- 07:40 0min
7582 2 Chaerhan 08:22 08:24 42min
7582 3 08:36 08:38 56min
7582 4 Xitieshan 09:09 09:11 01h 29min
7582 5 Yinmaxia 09:37 09:54 01h 57min
7582 6 Delingha 11:33 11:35 03h 53min
7582 7 Keke 12:49 12:54 05h 09min
7582 8 Wulan 13:11 13:16 05h 31min
7582 9 14:08 14:10 06h 28min
7582 10 Haergai 15:43 15:45 08h 03min
7582 11 Haiyan 16:41 16:43 09h 01min
7582 12 Huangyuan 17:07 17:09 09h 27min
7582 13 Xining 18:00 -- 10h 20min