Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

7537 Train Route and Timetable

7537 is a regular train running from Dunhuang Railway Station to Jiayuguan Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
7537 1 Dunhuang -- 15:20 0min
7537 2 Guazhou 16:57 17:00 01h 37min
7537 3 Liugou Gansu 18:03 18:07 02h 43min
7537 4 Qiaowan 18:22 18:24 03h 02min
7537 5 Shulehe 18:41 18:54 03h 21min
7537 6 Yumen 19:17 19:20 03h 57min
7537 7 Diwopu 19:36 19:42 04h 16min
7537 8 Jiayuguan 21:42 -- 06h 22min