Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

7452 Train Route and Timetable

7452 is a regular train running from Kunming Railway Station to Hongguo Railway Station. The train has 36 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
7452 1 Kunming -- 07:40 0min
7452 2 Guangnanwei 08:15 08:17 35min
7452 3 Guangnanwei 08:15 08:17 1day 35min
7452 4 Qidian 08:29 08:31 1day 49min
7452 5 Shijiazui 08:45 08:52 1day 01h 05min
7452 6 Yongfengying 09:08 09:10 1day 01h 28min
7452 7 Leshancun 09:28 09:30 1day 01h 48min
7452 8 Yiliang North 09:42 09:44 1day 02h 02min
7452 9 Banmiaoqing 09:56 09:58 1day 02h 16min
7452 10 Maoshezu 10:35 10:37 1day 02h 55min
7452 11 Shilin 10:22 10:24 2day 02h 42min
7452 12 Maoshezu 10:35 10:37 2day 02h 55min
7452 13 Xijiekou 10:49 11:04 2day 03h 09min
7452 14 Yinai 11:15 11:17 2day 03h 35min
7452 15 Luliang 11:29 11:32 2day 03h 49min
7452 16 Yangcaodi 11:46 11:51 2day 04h 06min
7452 17 Changpoling 12:00 12:09 2day 04h 20min
7452 18 Shizong 12:20 12:23 2day 04h 40min
7452 19 Luoping 13:26 13:28 2day 05h 46min
7452 20 Zhongzhai 12:43 12:49 3day 05h 03min
7452 21 Yangzhewo 13:04 13:13 3day 05h 24min
7452 22 Luoping 13:26 13:28 3day 05h 46min
7452 23 Lugou 13:38 13:43 3day 05h 58min
7452 24 Jiangsuotian 13:54 14:10 3day 06h 14min
7452 25 Xiaodejiang 14:24 14:30 3day 06h 44min
7452 26 Chajiang 14:45 14:48 3day 07h 05min
7452 27 Geju 15:00 15:08 3day 07h 20min
7452 28 Datianbian 15:26 15:34 3day 07h 46min
7452 29 Weishe 15:48 16:20 3day 08h 08min
7452 30 Xinpingtian 16:34 16:40 3day 08h 54min
7452 31 Wayaotian 16:54 17:03 3day 09h 14min
7452 32 Xiaoyugu 17:21 17:23 3day 09h 41min
7452 33 Weiqing 17:39 17:45 3day 09h 59min
7452 34 Lufan 18:04 18:06 3day 10h 24min
7452 35 Shangxipu 18:22 18:24 3day 10h 42min
7452 36 Hongguo 18:36 -- 3day 10h 56min