Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

7452 Train Route and Timetable

7452 is a regular train running from Kunming Railway Station to Hongguo Railway Station. The train has 33 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
7452 1 Kunming -- 07:38 0min
7452 3 Guangnanwei 08:11 08:14 33min
7452 4 Qidian 08:26 08:28 48min
7452 5 Shijiazui 08:42 08:52 01h 04min
7452 6 Yongfengying 09:06 09:08 01h 28min
7452 7 Leshancun 09:21 09:23 01h 43min
7452 8 Yiliang North 09:35 09:38 01h 57min
7452 9 Banmiaoqing 09:50 09:53 02h 12min
7452 11 Shilin 10:22 10:26 02h 44min
7452 12 Maoshezu 10:37 10:40 02h 59min
7452 13 Xijiekou 10:52 11:05 03h 14min
7452 14 Yinai 11:16 11:18 03h 38min
7452 15 Luliang 11:30 11:32 03h 52min
7452 16 Yangcaodi 11:46 11:54 04h 08min
7452 17 Changpoling 12:03 12:09 04h 25min
7452 18 Shizong 12:20 12:23 04h 42min
7452 20 Zhongzhai 12:43 12:49 05h 05min
7452 21 Yangzhewo 13:04 13:13 05h 26min
7452 22 Luoping 13:26 13:28 05h 48min
7452 23 Lugou 13:38 13:48 06h 0min
7452 24 Jiangsuotian 13:59 14:10 06h 21min
7452 25 Xiaodejiang 14:24 14:30 06h 46min
7452 26 Chajiang 14:45 14:48 07h 07min
7452 27 Geju 15:00 15:08 07h 22min
7452 28 Datianbian 15:26 15:34 07h 48min
7452 29 Weishe 15:48 16:20 08h 10min
7452 30 Xinpingtian 16:34 16:40 08h 56min
7452 31 Wayaotian 16:54 17:03 09h 16min
7452 32 Xiaoyugu 17:21 17:23 09h 43min
7452 33 Weiqing 17:39 17:45 10h 01min
7452 34 Lufan 18:04 18:06 10h 26min
7452 35 Shangxipu 18:22 18:24 10h 44min
7452 36 Hongguo 18:36 -- 10h 58min