Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

7451 Train Route and Timetable

7451 is a regular train running from Hongguo Railway Station to Kunming Railway Station. The train has 34 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
7451 1 Hongguo -- 07:20 0min
7451 2 Shangxipu 07:32 07:34 12min
7451 3 Lufan 07:49 07:51 29min
7451 4 Weiqing 08:09 08:11 49min
7451 5 Xiaoyugu 08:26 08:28 01h 06min
7451 6 Wayaotian 08:45 08:47 01h 25min
7451 7 Xinpingtian 09:01 09:03 01h 41min
7451 8 Weishe 09:17 09:49 01h 57min
7451 9 Datianbian 10:00 10:04 02h 40min
7451 10 Geju 10:22 10:28 03h 02min
7451 11 Chajiang 10:40 10:42 03h 20min
7451 12 Xiaodejiang 10:57 10:59 03h 37min
7451 13 Jiangsuotian 11:12 11:14 03h 52min
7451 14 Lugou 11:25 11:27 04h 05min
7451 15 Luoping 11:37 11:39 04h 17min
7451 16 Yangzhewo 11:52 11:54 04h 32min
7451 17 Zhongzhai 12:08 12:16 04h 48min
7451 18 Xinan 12:28 12:35 05h 08min
7451 19 Shizong 12:46 12:48 05h 26min
7451 20 Changpoling 12:59 13:02 05h 39min
7451 21 Yangcaodi 13:13 13:19 05h 53min
7451 22 Luliang 13:33 13:40 06h 13min
7451 23 Yinai 13:52 13:55 06h 32min
7451 24 Xijiekou 14:06 14:09 06h 46min
7451 25 Maoshezu 14:21 14:23 07h 01min
7451 26 Shilin 14:34 14:40 07h 14min
7451 28 Banmiaoqing 14:58 15:08 07h 38min
7451 29 Yiliang North 15:20 15:30 08h 0min
7451 30 Leshancun 15:42 15:57 08h 22min
7451 31 Yongfengying 16:10 16:20 08h 50min
7451 32 Shijiazui 16:34 16:40 09h 14min
7451 33 Qidian 16:54 16:58 09h 34min
7451 34 Guangnanwei 17:10 17:12 09h 50min
7451 36 Kunming 17:51 -- 10h 31min