Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

7451 Train Route and Timetable

7451 is a regular train running from Hongguo Railway Station to Kunming Railway Station. The train has 34 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
7451 1 Hongguo -- 09:25 0min
7451 2 Shangxipu 09:37 09:39 12min
7451 3 Lufan 09:54 09:56 29min
7451 4 Weiqing 10:14 10:16 49min
7451 5 Xiaoyugu 10:31 10:33 01h 06min
7451 6 Wayaotian 10:50 11:11 01h 25min
7451 7 Xinpingtian 11:25 11:27 02h 0min
7451 8 Weishe 11:41 12:13 02h 16min
7451 9 Datianbian 12:24 12:26 02h 59min
7451 10 Geju 12:44 12:47 03h 19min
7451 11 Chajiang 12:59 13:02 03h 34min
7451 12 Xiaodejiang 13:17 13:19 03h 52min
7451 13 Jiangsuotian 13:32 13:35 04h 07min
7451 14 Lugou 11:25 11:27 1day 02h 0min
7451 15 Luoping 13:53 13:55 1day 04h 28min
7451 16 Yangzhewo 14:08 14:10 1day 04h 43min
7451 17 Zhongzhai 14:23 14:30 1day 04h 58min
7451 18 Xinan 14:42 15:01 1day 05h 17min
7451 19 Shizong 15:12 15:14 1day 05h 47min
7451 20 Changpoling 15:25 15:28 1day 06h 0min
7451 21 Yangcaodi 15:39 15:42 1day 06h 14min
7451 22 Luliang 15:56 16:00 1day 06h 31min
7451 23 Yinai 16:12 16:22 1day 06h 47min
7451 24 Xijiekou 16:33 16:36 1day 07h 08min
7451 25 Maoshezu 16:48 16:50 1day 07h 23min
7451 26 Shilin 17:01 17:05 1day 07h 36min
7451 27 Banmiaoqing 17:23 17:25 1day 07h 58min
7451 28 Yiliang North 17:37 17:41 1day 08h 12min
7451 29 Leshancun 17:53 17:55 1day 08h 28min
7451 30 Yongfengying 18:08 18:10 1day 08h 43min
7451 31 Shijiazui 18:24 18:27 1day 08h 59min
7451 32 Qidian 18:41 18:44 1day 09h 16min
7451 33 Guangnanwei 18:56 18:58 1day 09h 31min
7451 35 Kunming 19:44 -- 1day 10h 19min