Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

7001 Train Route and Timetable

7001 is a regular train running from Xian Railway Station to Hancheng Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
7001 1 Xian -- 13:20 0min
7001 2 Xianyang 13:40 14:00 20min
7001 4 Yanliang 15:16 15:18 01h 56min
7001 5 Zhangqiao 15:44 15:48 02h 24min
7001 6 Zhongjiacun 15:57 15:58 02h 37min
7001 7 16:12 16:14 02h 52min
7001 8 16:27 16:29 03h 07min
7001 9 Weizhuang 17:07 17:09 03h 47min
7001 10 18:20 18:22 05h 0min
7001 11 Hancheng 19:28 -- 06h 08min