Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

6858 Train Route and Timetable

6858 is a regular train running from Erenhot Railway Station to Hohhot Railway Station. The train has 28 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
6858 1 Erenhot -- 09:40 0min
6858 2 Xili 09:54 09:55 14min
6858 3 Saiwusu 10:06 10:08 26min
6858 4 Chagantege 10:21 10:22 41min
6858 5 Qiharigetu 10:39 10:41 59min
6858 6 Xialahama 10:52 10:53 01h 12min
6858 7 Guoerbenaobao 11:07 11:09 01h 27min
6858 8 Chulutu 11:32 11:34 01h 52min
6858 9 Saihantala 11:46 11:52 02h 06min
6858 10 Xilinhuduga 12:12 12:14 02h 32min
6858 11 Zhurihe2 12:32 12:34 02h 52min
6858 12 Derisitu 12:43 12:45 03h 03min
6858 13 Bayanguole 13:02 13:04 03h 22min
6858 14 Baiyinhaer 13:14 13:16 03h 34min
6858 15 Wulanhua 13:32 13:34 03h 52min
6858 16 Tumuertai 13:53 13:55 04h 13min
6858 17 Aguitu 14:03 14:05 04h 23min
6858 18 Baolage 14:15 14:17 04h 35min
6858 19 Wulanhada 14:27 14:29 04h 47min
6858 20 Baiyinchagan 14:48 14:50 05h 08min
6858 21 Lujiacun 15:00 15:02 05h 20min
6858 22 Benhong 15:14 15:16 05h 34min
6858 23 Daluhao 15:28 15:30 05h 48min
6858 24 Qisumu 15:46 15:48 06h 06min
6858 25 Jining South 16:06 16:18 06h 26min
6858 26 Zhuozi East 16:50 16:52 07h 10min
6858 27 Hohhot East 17:50 17:58 08h 10min
6858 28 Hohhot 18:10 -- 08h 30min