Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

6247 Train Route and Timetable

6247 is a regular train running from Jiagedaqi Railway Station to Gulian Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
6247 1 Jiagedaqi -- 07:36 0min
6247 2 Songshulin 07:54 08:00 18min
6247 3 Cuifeng 08:14 08:16 38min
6247 4 Xiaoyangqi 08:36 08:42 01h 0min
6247 5 Guyuan Heilongjiang 08:57 08:59 01h 21min
6247 6 Jingsong 09:35 09:37 01h 59min
6247 7 Xintian 09:54 09:56 02h 18min
6247 8 Taiyanggou 10:14 10:16 02h 38min
6247 9 Tayuan 10:32 10:38 02h 56min
6247 10 Linhai Heilongjiang 10:54 10:56 03h 18min
6247 11 Xinlin 11:08 11:10 03h 32min
6247 12 Dawusu 11:24 11:26 03h 48min
6247 13 Bizhou 11:43 11:45 04h 07min
6247 14 Cuigang 12:00 12:06 04h 24min
6247 15 Tahe 12:51 13:30 05h 15min
6247 16 Xiufeng 13:56 13:59 06h 20min
6247 17 Walagan 14:12 14:22 06h 36min
6247 18 Pangu 15:55 15:58 08h 19min
6247 19 Niehe 16:23 16:29 08h 47min
6247 20 Amuer 17:31 17:38 09h 55min
6247 21 Tuqiang 18:06 18:09 10h 30min
6247 22 Mohe2 18:44 18:59 11h 08min
6247 23 Gulian 19:20 -- 11h 44min