Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

5645 Train Route and Timetable

5645 is a regular train running from Guiyang Railway Station to Zhaotong Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
5645 1 Guiyang -- 11:48 0min
5645 2 Gaofeng 12:43 12:45 55min
5645 3 Xinpingba 12:54 12:56 01h 06min
5645 4 Anshun 13:28 13:32 01h 40min
5645 5 Huachu 14:11 14:13 02h 23min
5645 6 Liuzhi 14:31 14:34 02h 43min
5645 7 Guanzhai 15:17 15:28 03h 29min
5645 9 Lanba 16:27 16:34 04h 39min
5645 10 Liupanshui 17:00 17:09 05h 12min
5645 11 Meihuashan 17:41 17:45 05h 53min
5645 12 Liangshuijing 18:12 18:18 06h 24min
5645 13 18:32 18:34 06h 44min
5645 14 Caohai 18:59 19:04 07h 11min
5645 15 Lizigou 19:36 19:39 07h 48min
5645 16 Yinan2 20:07 20:10 08h 19min
5645 17 Xianshui 20:22 20:24 08h 34min
5645 18 Huatupo 20:36 20:39 08h 48min
5645 19 Zhaotong South 20:51 21:04 09h 03min
5645 20 Zhaotong 21:16 -- 09h 28min