Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. 5640 Train Route Check

16 stops for No.“5640” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
5640 1 Guiyang -- 13:08 0min
5640 2 Guiding 14:22 14:26 01h 14min
5640 3 Fuquan 15:10 15:14 02h 02min
5640 4 Liugeji 15:53 15:55 02h 45min
5640 5 Kaili 16:17 16:23 03h 09min
5640 6 Tongmuzhai 16:34 16:37 03h 26min
5640 7 Jialao 16:45 16:49 03h 37min
5640 8 Baolaoshan 17:06 17:08 03h 58min
5640 9 Huangping 17:18 17:20 04h 10min
5640 10 Shibing 17:28 17:31 04h 20min
5640 11 Shuihua 17:48 17:50 04h 40min
5640 12 Zhenyuan 18:13 18:34 05h 05min
5640 13 Jiaoxi 18:52 18:56 05h 44min
5640 14 Qingxi 19:15 19:17 06h 07min
5640 15 Yangping 19:33 20:14 06h 25min
5640 16 Yuping 20:31 -- 07h 23min