Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

5538 Train Route and Timetable

5538 is a regular train running from Zhanjiang Railway Station to Nandan Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
5538 1 Zhanjiang -- 10:00 0min
5538 2 Suixi Guangdong 10:24 10:27 24min
5538 3 Lianjiang Guangdong 10:47 10:51 47min
5538 4 Wendi 11:25 11:28 01h 25min
5538 5 Luchuan 11:59 12:03 01h 59min
5538 6 Yulin Guangxi 12:34 12:44 02h 34min
5538 7 Xingye 13:09 13:12 03h 09min
5538 8 Guigang 13:51 13:55 03h 51min
5538 9 Laibin 15:33 15:37 05h 33min
5538 10 Liuzhou 16:35 16:48 06h 35min
5538 11 Yizhou 18:41 18:46 08h 41min
5538 12 Jinchengjiang 19:37 19:52 09h 37min
5538 13 Nandan 20:57 -- 10h 57min