Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

5538 Train Route and Timetable

5538 is a regular train running from Zhanjiang Railway Station to Jinchengjiang Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
5538 1 Zhanjiang -- 13:10 0min
5538 2 Suixi Guangdong 13:33 13:37 23min
5538 3 Lianjiang Guangdong 13:57 14:01 47min
5538 4 Wendi 14:35 14:39 01h 25min
5538 5 Luchuan 15:10 15:14 02h 0min
5538 6 Yulin Guangxi 15:45 15:57 02h 35min
5538 7 Xingye 16:22 16:26 03h 12min
5538 8 Guigang 17:05 17:10 03h 55min
5538 9 Laibin 18:48 18:52 05h 38min
5538 10 Liuzhou 19:56 20:17 06h 46min
5538 11 Yizhou 22:00 22:12 08h 50min
5538 12 Jinchengjiang 23:03 -- 09h 53min