Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

5534 Train Route and Timetable

5534 is a regular train running from Zhanjiang Railway Station to Jinchengjiang Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
5534 1 Zhanjiang -- 06:25 0min
5534 2 Lianjiang Guangdong 07:06 07:09 41min
5534 3 Wendi 07:43 07:48 01h 18min
5534 4 Luchuan 08:19 08:23 01h 54min
5534 5 Yulin Guangxi 08:56 09:05 02h 31min
5534 6 Xingye 09:30 09:33 03h 05min
5534 7 Guigang 10:12 10:16 03h 47min
5534 8 Laibin 11:42 11:46 05h 17min
5534 9 Liuzhou 12:38 12:48 06h 13min
5534 10 Yizhou 14:02 14:08 07h 37min
5534 11 Jinchengjiang 15:00 -- 08h 35min