Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

5048 Train Route and Timetable

5048 is a regular train running from Heze Railway Station to Qingdao Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
5048 1 Heze -- 06:51 0min
5048 2 Jining Shandong 07:57 07:59 01h 06min
5048 3 Yanzhou 08:28 08:34 01h 37min
5048 4 Qufu 09:00 09:05 02h 09min
5048 5 Sishui 09:50 09:55 02h 59min
5048 6 Pingyi 10:21 10:28 03h 30min
5048 7 Linyi 11:26 11:32 04h 35min
5048 8 Linyi East 11:50 12:00 04h 59min
5048 9 Yinan 12:29 12:32 05h 38min
5048 10 Yishui 12:47 12:50 05h 56min
5048 11 Juxian 12:59 13:02 06h 08min
5048 12 Wulian 14:36 14:38 07h 45min
5048 13 Zhucheng 15:11 15:14 08h 20min
5048 14 Jiaozhou 16:38 16:40 09h 47min
5048 15 Lancun 16:56 17:02 10h 05min
5048 16 Qingdao North 17:27 17:37 10h 36min
5048 17 Qingdao 17:58 -- 11h 07min