Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

5045 Train Route and Timetable

5045 is a regular train running from Heze Railway Station to Qingdao Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
5045 1 Heze -- 06:51 0min
5045 2 Jining Shandong 07:57 07:59 01h 06min
5045 3 Yanzhou 08:28 08:34 01h 37min
5045 4 Qufu 09:00 09:05 02h 09min
5045 5 Sishui 09:50 09:55 02h 59min
5045 6 Pingyi 10:21 10:29 03h 30min
5045 7 Linyi 11:26 11:32 04h 35min
5045 8 Linyi East 11:50 11:56 04h 59min
5045 9 Yinan 12:24 12:27 05h 33min
5045 10 Yishui 12:42 12:45 05h 51min
5045 11 Juxian 12:55 13:01 06h 04min
5045 12 Wulian 14:29 14:31 07h 38min
5045 13 Zhucheng 15:06 15:10 08h 15min
5045 14 Jiaozhou 16:31 16:33 09h 40min
5045 15 Lancun 16:49 17:03 09h 58min
5045 16 Qingdao North 17:28 17:34 10h 37min
5045 17 Qingdao 17:55 -- 11h 04min