Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

5038 Train Route and Timetable

5038 is a regular train running from Qingdao North Railway Station to Zaozhuang West Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
5038 1 Qingdao North -- 20:36 0min
5038 2 Lancun 21:02 21:11 26min
5038 3 Jiaozhou 21:27 21:29 51min
5038 4 Linyi 02:11 02:17 05h 35min
5038 5 Yanzhou 05:02 05:47 08h 26min
5038 6 Zoucheng 06:04 06:07 09h 28min
5038 7 Tengzhou 06:33 06:36 09h 57min
5038 8 Zaozhuang West 06:58 -- 10h 22min