Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

5038 Train Route and Timetable

5038 is a regular train running from Qingdao Railway Station to Zaozhuang West Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
5038 1 Qingdao -- 20:23 0min
5038 3 Lancun 21:03 21:11 40min
5038 4 Jiaozhou 21:27 21:30 01h 04min
5038 5 Linyi 02:09 02:18 05h 46min
5038 6 Yanzhou 05:02 05:42 08h 39min
5038 7 Zoucheng 05:59 06:11 09h 36min
5038 8 Tengzhou 06:37 06:40 10h 14min
5038 9 Zaozhuang West 07:02 -- 10h 39min