Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

5026 Train Route and Timetable

5026 is a regular train running from Qingdao North Railway Station to Caoxian Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
5026 1 Qingdao North -- 07:59 0min
5026 2 Lancun 08:27 08:33 28min
5026 3 Jiaozhou 08:55 08:58 56min
5026 4 Zhucheng 10:11 10:13 02h 12min
5026 5 Wulian 10:47 10:49 02h 48min
5026 6 Juxian 11:34 11:46 03h 35min
5026 7 Yinan 12:07 12:09 04h 08min
5026 8 Linyi East 13:17 13:24 05h 18min
5026 9 Linyi 13:51 13:57 05h 52min
5026 10 Feixian 14:25 14:30 06h 26min
5026 11 Pingyi 14:56 15:01 06h 57min
5026 12 Qufu 15:49 15:55 07h 50min
5026 13 Yanzhou 16:27 16:39 08h 28min
5026 14 Jining Shandong 17:02 17:11 09h 03min
5026 15 Jiaxiang 17:28 17:36 09h 29min
5026 16 Juye 17:55 17:58 09h 56min
5026 17 Heze 18:41 19:04 10h 42min
5026 18 Caoxian 19:40 -- 11h 41min