Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

5025 Train Route and Timetable

5025 is a regular train running from Caoxian Railway Station to Qingdao North Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
5025 1 Caoxian -- 21:36 0min
5025 2 Dingtao 21:54 21:57 18min
5025 3 Heze 22:14 22:22 38min
5025 4 Juye 23:01 23:11 01h 25min
5025 5 Jiaxiang 23:28 23:34 01h 52min
5025 6 Jining Shandong 23:54 23:59 02h 18min
5025 7 Yanzhou 00:29 01:05 02h 53min
5025 8 Linyi 02:58 03:04 05h 22min
5025 9 Jiaozhou 05:58 06:00 08h 22min
5025 10 Lancun 06:16 06:18 08h 40min
5025 11 Qingdao North 06:47 -- 09h 11min