Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

4471 Train Route and Timetable

4471 is a regular train running from Changping North Railway Station to Chengde Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
4471 1 Changping North -- 09:58 0min
4471 2 Guangao 10:07 10:09 09min
4471 3 Beizhai 10:53 10:54 55min
4471 4 11:05 11:07 01h 07min
4471 5 Huairou North 11:16 11:44 01h 18min
4471 6 12:06 12:08 02h 08min
4471 7 13:36 13:38 03h 38min
4471 8 Liushuigou 13:43 14:00 03h 45min
4471 10 Houshan 14:42 14:56 04h 44min
4471 11 15:05 15:06 05h 07min
4471 12 Wudaohe 15:17 15:18 05h 19min
4471 13 Erdaogoumen 15:28 15:30 05h 30min
4471 14 Luanping 15:51 15:53 05h 53min
4471 15 Zhangbaiwan 16:15 16:17 06h 17min
4471 16 Jingoutun 16:30 16:32 06h 32min
4471 17 Luanheyan 16:39 16:41 06h 41min
4471 18 Liangdixia 16:51 16:53 06h 53min
4471 19 Baiqi 17:02 17:04 07h 04min
4471 20 ChaoliangGou 17:16 17:18 07h 18min
4471 21 Naohaiying 17:28 17:33 07h 30min
4471 22 Longhuaxian 17:41 18:05 07h 43min
4471 23 Chengde 19:30 -- 09h 32min