Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

4230 Train Route and Timetable

4230 is a regular train running from Shenyang Railway Station to Yingkou Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
4230 1 Shenyang -- 16:50 0min
4230 2 Sujiatun 17:05 17:08 15min
4230 4 Dengta 17:33 17:35 43min
4230 6 Liaoyang 17:55 17:58 01h 05min
4230 7 Anshan 18:20 18:23 01h 30min
4230 8 Haicheng 18:49 18:52 01h 59min
4230 9 Dashiqiao 19:24 19:42 02h 34min
4230 11 Yingkou 20:12 -- 03h 22min