Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

4229 Train Route and Timetable

4229 is a regular train running from Yingkou Railway Station to Shenyang Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
4229 1 Yingkou -- 05:12 0min
4229 2 Dashiqiao 05:42 06:00 30min
4229 3 Haicheng 06:24 06:27 01h 12min
4229 4 Anshan 06:53 06:57 01h 41min
4229 5 Liaoyang 07:20 07:24 02h 08min
4229 6 Zhangtaizi 07:34 07:36 02h 22min
4229 7 Dengta 07:45 07:47 02h 33min
4229 8 Linshengbao 08:04 08:06 02h 52min
4229 9 Sujiatun 08:15 08:17 03h 03min
4229 10 Shenyang 08:35 -- 03h 23min