Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

4216 Train Route and Timetable

4216 is a regular train running from Shenyang North Railway Station to Beijing Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
4216 1 Shenyang North -- 20:58 0min
4216 2 Shenyang 21:05 21:13 07min
4216 4 Liaoyang 21:57 22:00 59min
4216 5 Anshan 22:18 22:58 01h 20min
4216 6 Haicheng 23:28 23:34 02h 30min
4216 7 Panjin 01:26 01:29 04h 28min
4216 8 Shanhaiguan 06:45 06:51 09h 47min
4216 9 Qinhuangdao 07:11 07:26 10h 13min
4216 10 Changli 08:01 08:08 11h 03min
4216 11 Luanxian 08:35 08:44 11h 37min
4216 12 Tangshan North 09:22 09:24 12h 24min
4216 13 Sanhexian 10:17 10:27 13h 19min
4216 14 Yanjiao 10:45 10:59 13h 47min
4216 15 Beijing 11:38 -- 14h 40min