Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

2635 Train Route and Timetable

2635 is a regular train running from Hohhot Railway Station to Lanzhou West Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
2635 1 Hohhot -- 15:58 0min
2635 2 Chasuqi 16:31 16:33 33min
2635 3 Salaqi 17:19 17:21 01h 21min
2635 4 Baotou East 17:53 17:57 01h 55min
2635 5 Baotou 18:14 18:22 02h 16min
2635 6 Wulateqianqi 19:25 19:27 03h 27min
2635 7 Wuyuanxian 20:03 20:05 04h 05min
2635 8 Linhe 20:44 20:52 04h 46min
2635 9 Bayangaole 21:29 21:32 05h 31min
2635 10 Wuhai 22:27 22:31 06h 29min
2635 11 Wuhai West 22:56 23:02 06h 58min
2635 12 Huinong 23:22 23:30 07h 24min
2635 13 Shizuishan 00:03 00:08 08h 05min
2635 14 Yinchuan 00:50 00:58 08h 52min
2635 15 Qingtongxia 01:54 01:56 09h 56min
2635 16 Zhongning 02:36 02:40 10h 38min
2635 17 Zhongwei 03:22 03:35 11h 24min
2635 18 Jingtai 05:39 05:41 13h 41min
2635 19 Baiyin West 07:07 07:10 15h 09min
2635 20 Lanzhou 08:54 09:14 16h 56min
2635 21 Lanzhou West 09:26 -- 17h 28min