Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

2624 Train Route and Timetable

2624 is a regular train running from Manzhouli Railway Station to Dalian Railway Station. The train has 31 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
2624 1 Manzhouli -- 21:40 0min
2624 2 Zhalainuoerxi 22:03 22:07 23min
2624 3 Hailaer 23:49 23:57 02h 09min
2624 4 Yakeshi 01:06 01:11 03h 26min
2624 5 Zhalantun 04:30 04:36 06h 50min
2624 6 Longjiang 05:41 05:43 08h 01min
2624 7 Fulaerji 06:16 06:19 08h 36min
2624 8 Yantongtun 07:09 07:11 09h 29min
2624 9 07:30 07:32 09h 50min
2624 10 Daqing 08:06 08:09 10h 26min
2624 11 Anda 08:31 08:34 10h 51min
2624 12 Harbin 09:52 10:04 12h 12min
2624 13 Shuangchengbao 10:42 10:45 13h 02min
2624 14 Fuyu 11:20 11:22 13h 40min
2624 15 Dehui 12:37 12:40 14h 57min
2624 16 Changchun 13:36 13:51 15h 56min
2624 17 Gongzhuling 14:29 14:31 16h 49min
2624 18 Siping 15:10 15:13 17h 30min
2624 19 Changtu 15:46 15:48 18h 06min
2624 20 Tieling 16:27 16:30 18h 47min
2624 21 Shenyang 17:23 17:37 19h 43min
2624 22 Sujiatun 17:52 17:54 20h 12min
2624 23 Liaoyang 18:26 18:29 20h 46min
2624 24 Anshan 18:47 18:55 21h 07min
2624 25 Haicheng 19:21 19:23 21h 41min
2624 26 Dashiqiao 19:52 19:54 22h 12min
2624 27 Gaizhou 20:14 20:16 22h 34min
2624 28 Xiongyuecheng 20:37 20:39 22h 57min
2624 29 Wafangdian 21:27 21:29 23h 47min
2624 30 Jinzhou Dalian 22:22 22:24 1day 42min
2624 31 Dalian 22:58 -- 1day 01h 18min