Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

2624 Train Route and Timetable

2624 is a regular train running from Manzhouli Railway Station to Dalian Railway Station. The train has 29 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
2624 1 Manzhouli -- 21:40 0min
2624 2 Zhalainuoerxi 22:03 22:07 23min
2624 3 Hailaer 23:49 23:57 02h 09min
2624 4 Yakeshi 01:06 01:11 03h 26min
2624 5 Zhalantun 04:30 04:36 06h 50min
2624 6 Fulaerji 06:13 06:18 08h 33min
2624 7 07:25 07:29 09h 45min
2624 8 Daqing 08:03 08:06 10h 23min
2624 9 Anda 08:27 08:29 10h 47min
2624 10 Zhaodong2 09:07 09:09 11h 27min
2624 11 Harbin 09:52 10:07 12h 12min
2624 12 Shuangchengbao 10:45 10:48 13h 05min
2624 13 Fuyu 11:22 11:24 13h 42min
2624 14 Dehui 12:15 12:26 14h 35min
2624 15 Changchun 13:37 13:51 15h 57min
2624 16 Gongzhuling 14:29 14:31 16h 49min
2624 17 Siping 15:10 15:13 17h 30min
2624 18 Changtu 15:46 15:48 18h 06min
2624 19 Tieling 16:27 16:30 18h 47min
2624 20 Shenyang 17:24 17:37 19h 44min
2624 21 Sujiatun 17:52 17:54 20h 12min
2624 22 Liaoyang 18:26 18:29 20h 46min
2624 23 Anshan 19:04 19:07 21h 24min
2624 24 Haicheng 19:32 19:34 21h 52min
2624 25 Dashiqiao 20:02 20:04 22h 22min
2624 26 Xiongyuecheng 20:40 20:42 23h 0min
2624 27 Wafangdian 21:30 21:32 23h 50min
2624 28 Jinzhou Dalian 22:24 22:26 1day 44min
2624 29 Dalian 22:59 -- 1day 01h 19min