Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

2623 Train Route and Timetable

2623 is a regular train running from Dalian Railway Station to Manzhouli Railway Station. The train has 33 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
2623 1 Dalian -- 07:28 0min
2623 2 Dalian North 07:45 07:56 17min
2623 3 Jinzhou Dalian 08:08 08:11 40min
2623 4 Pulandian 08:44 08:46 01h 16min
2623 5 Wafangdian 09:07 09:10 01h 39min
2623 6 Xiongyuecheng 10:01 10:04 02h 33min
2623 7 Gaizhou 10:24 10:26 02h 56min
2623 8 Dashiqiao 10:53 10:56 03h 25min
2623 9 Haicheng 11:20 11:23 03h 52min
2623 10 Anshan 11:49 11:52 04h 21min
2623 11 Liaoyang 12:11 12:15 04h 43min
2623 12 Sujiatun 12:48 12:59 05h 20min
2623 13 Shenyang 13:17 13:32 05h 49min
2623 14 Shenyang North 13:39 13:48 06h 11min
2623 15 Tieling 14:31 14:33 07h 03min
2623 16 Changtu 15:24 15:26 07h 56min
2623 17 Siping 16:04 16:06 08h 36min
2623 18 Guojiadian 16:24 16:26 08h 56min
2623 19 Gongzhuling 16:44 16:46 09h 16min
2623 20 Changchun 17:30 17:39 10h 02min
2623 21 Dehui 18:26 18:28 10h 58min
2623 22 Fuyu 19:09 19:11 11h 41min
2623 23 Shuangchengbao 19:47 19:49 12h 19min
2623 24 Harbin 20:30 21:00 13h 02min
2623 25 Anda 22:21 22:26 14h 53min
2623 26 Zhalantun 02:03 02:11 18h 35min
2623 27 Yakeshi 05:30 05:36 22h 02min
2623 28 Dayan 05:53 05:56 22h 25min
2623 29 Hailaer 06:50 07:02 23h 22min
2623 30 Wangong 07:42 07:44 1day 14min
2623 31 Cuogang 08:23 08:26 1day 55min
2623 32 Zhalainuoerxi 08:57 09:02 1day 01h 29min
2623 33 Manzhouli 09:27 -- 1day 01h 59min