Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

2623 Train Route and Timetable

2623 is a regular train running from Dalian Railway Station to Zhalainuoerxi Railway Station. The train has 32 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
2623 1 Dalian -- 07:27 0min
2623 2 Dalian North 07:44 07:54 17min
2623 3 Jinzhou Dalian 08:06 08:09 39min
2623 4 Pulandian 08:42 08:44 01h 15min
2623 5 Wafangdian 09:05 09:08 01h 38min
2623 6 Xiongyuecheng 09:59 10:02 02h 32min
2623 7 Gaizhou 10:23 10:25 02h 56min
2623 8 Dashiqiao 10:53 10:57 03h 26min
2623 9 Haicheng 11:21 11:24 03h 54min
2623 10 Anshan 11:51 11:54 04h 24min
2623 11 Liaoyang 12:14 12:17 04h 47min
2623 12 Sujiatun 12:55 12:59 05h 28min
2623 13 Shenyang 13:17 13:32 05h 50min
2623 14 Shenyang North 13:39 13:48 06h 12min
2623 15 Tieling 14:31 14:33 07h 04min
2623 16 Changtu 15:18 15:20 07h 51min
2623 17 Siping 15:58 16:08 08h 31min
2623 18 Guojiadian 16:26 16:28 08h 59min
2623 19 Gongzhuling 16:46 16:48 09h 19min
2623 20 Changchun 17:31 17:39 10h 04min
2623 21 Dehui 18:26 18:28 10h 59min
2623 22 Fuyu 19:09 19:11 11h 42min
2623 23 Shuangchengbao 19:47 19:49 12h 20min
2623 24 Harbin 20:30 21:02 13h 03min
2623 25 Anda 22:18 22:25 14h 51min
2623 26 Zhalantun 01:51 01:58 18h 24min
2623 27 Yakeshi 05:19 05:26 21h 52min
2623 28 Dayan 05:43 05:47 22h 16min
2623 29 Hailaer 06:48 07:00 23h 21min
2623 30 Wangong 07:41 07:43 1day 14min
2623 31 Zhalainuoerxi 08:50 08:55 1day 01h 23min
2623 32 Zhalainuoerxi 08:50 08:55 2day 01h 23min