Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

2604 Train Route and Timetable

2604 is a regular train running from Shuozhou Railway Station to Qinhuangdao Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
2604 1 Shuozhou -- 19:41 0min
2604 2 Daiyue 20:12 20:14 31min
2604 3 Huairen 20:45 20:47 01h 04min
2604 4 Datong 21:32 21:58 01h 51min
2604 5 Yanggao 22:41 22:43 03h 0min
2604 6 Chaigoubao 23:50 23:52 04h 09min
2604 7 Zhangjiakou 00:29 00:35 04h 48min
2604 8 Xuanhua 00:56 00:58 05h 15min
2604 9 Beijing 04:00 04:41 08h 19min
2604 10 Langfang North 05:45 05:47 10h 04min
2604 11 Tianjin 06:52 07:01 11h 11min
2604 12 Tanggu 07:37 07:39 11h 56min
2604 13 Tangshan 08:36 08:52 12h 55min
2604 14 Luanxian 10:03 10:06 14h 22min
2604 15 Changli 10:33 10:35 14h 52min
2604 16 Beidaihe 10:55 10:58 15h 14min
2604 17 Qinhuangdao 11:16 -- 15h 35min