Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

2603 Train Route and Timetable

2603 is a regular train running from Qinhuangdao Railway Station to Datong Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
2603 1 Qinhuangdao -- 16:12 0min
2603 2 Changli 16:48 17:10 36min
2603 3 Luanxian 18:07 18:23 01h 55min
2603 4 Tangshan 19:57 20:02 03h 45min
2603 5 Lutai 20:30 20:32 04h 18min
2603 6 Tianjin 21:46 22:11 05h 34min
2603 7 Beijing 23:48 00:18 07h 36min
2603 8 Zhangjiakou 03:48 03:54 11h 36min
2603 9 Yanggao 05:42 05:44 13h 30min
2603 10 Datong 06:37 -- 14h 25min