Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

2601 Train Route and Timetable

2601 is a regular train running from Shuozhou Railway Station to Qinhuangdao Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
2601 1 Shuozhou -- 19:46 0min
2601 2 Daiyue 20:17 20:19 31min
2601 3 Huairen 20:50 20:52 01h 04min
2601 4 Datong 21:35 21:59 01h 49min
2601 5 Yanggao 22:42 22:44 02h 56min
2601 6 Chaigoubao 23:51 23:53 04h 05min
2601 7 Zhangjiakou 00:29 00:35 04h 43min
2601 8 Xuanhua 00:56 00:58 05h 10min
2601 9 Beijing 04:00 04:41 08h 14min
2601 10 Langfang North 05:45 05:47 09h 59min
2601 11 Tianjin 06:52 07:01 11h 06min
2601 12 Tanggu 07:38 07:40 11h 52min
2601 13 Lutai 08:11 08:22 12h 25min
2601 14 Tangshan 08:52 08:58 13h 06min
2601 15 Luanxian 10:03 10:06 14h 17min
2601 16 Changli 10:33 10:35 14h 47min
2601 17 Beidaihe 10:55 10:58 15h 09min
2601 18 Qinhuangdao 11:16 -- 15h 30min