Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

2550 Train Route and Timetable

2550 is a regular train running from Anshan Railway Station to Beijing Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
2550 1 Anshan -- 22:58 0min
2550 2 Haicheng 23:28 23:33 30min
2550 3 Panjin 01:26 01:29 02h 28min
2550 4 Shanhaiguan 06:45 06:51 07h 47min
2550 5 Qinhuangdao 07:11 07:26 08h 13min
2550 6 Changli 08:01 08:08 09h 03min
2550 7 Luanxian 08:35 08:44 09h 37min
2550 8 Tangshan North 09:22 09:24 10h 24min
2550 9 Sanhexian 10:17 10:27 11h 19min
2550 10 Yanjiao 10:45 10:59 11h 47min
2550 11 Beijing 11:38 -- 12h 40min