Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

2150 Train Route and Timetable

2150 is a regular train running from Zhengzhou Railway Station to Rizhao Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
2150 1 Zhengzhou -- 21:00 0min
2150 2 Xinxiang 22:03 22:49 01h 03min
2150 3 Changyuan 00:08 00:16 03h 08min
2150 4 Dongmingxian 00:56 01:08 03h 56min
2150 5 Heze 01:42 01:48 04h 42min
2150 6 Jining Shandong 02:54 02:57 05h 54min
2150 7 Yanzhou 03:26 03:33 06h 26min
2150 8 Pingyi 04:56 05:01 07h 56min
2150 9 Feixian 05:28 05:35 08h 28min
2150 10 Linyi 06:06 06:12 09h 06min
2150 11 Junan 06:50 06:55 09h 50min
2150 12 Rizhao 08:03 -- 11h 03min