Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

2062 Train Route and Timetable

2062 is a regular train running from Jiagedaqi Railway Station to Dalian Railway Station. The train has 35 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
2062 1 Jiagedaqi -- 11:57 0min
2062 2 Neerkeqi 12:25 12:27 28min
2062 3 Dayangshu 13:17 13:24 01h 20min
2062 5 Dalabin 13:46 13:52 01h 49min
2062 6 Nenjiang 14:55 15:04 02h 58min
2062 8 Jiusan 15:59 16:07 04h 02min
2062 9 Laolai 16:35 16:38 04h 38min
2062 11 Nehe 16:59 17:02 05h 02min
2062 12 Bafang 17:12 17:14 05h 15min
2062 13 Liuhezhen 17:25 17:31 05h 28min
2062 14 Laha 17:48 17:51 05h 51min
2062 15 Qingshuishan 18:09 18:11 06h 12min
2062 16 Fuyu Heilongjiang 18:40 18:45 06h 43min
2062 17 Qiqihar 19:30 19:54 07h 33min
2062 18 Jiangqiao 20:43 20:53 08h 46min
2062 19 Tailai 21:35 21:38 09h 38min
2062 20 Baicheng 22:43 22:55 10h 46min
2062 22 00:02 00:05 12h 05min
2062 23 Shuangliao 01:46 01:49 13h 49min
2062 24 Bamiancheng 02:36 02:39 14h 39min
2062 25 Siping 03:11 03:18 15h 14min
2062 26 Changtu 03:51 03:53 15h 54min
2062 28 Shenyang North 06:14 06:44 18h 17min
2062 29 Shenyang 06:52 07:00 18h 55min
2062 30 Sujiatun 07:15 07:17 19h 18min
2062 31 Dengta 07:37 07:39 19h 40min
2062 32 Zhangtaizi 07:47 07:49 19h 50min
2062 33 Liaoyang 07:59 08:01 20h 02min
2062 34 Anshan 08:19 08:22 20h 22min
2062 35 Haicheng 08:47 08:49 20h 50min
2062 36 Dashiqiao 09:18 09:21 21h 21min
2062 37 Xiongyuecheng 09:57 10:00 22h 0min
2062 38 Wafangdian 10:48 10:51 22h 51min
2062 39 Jinzhou Dalian 11:43 11:49 23h 46min
2062 40 Dalian 12:23 -- 1day 26min