Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

2062 Train Route and Timetable

2062 is a regular train running from Jiagedaqi Railway Station to Dalian Railway Station. The train has 27 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
2062 1 Jiagedaqi -- 12:40 0min
2062 2 Dayangshu 13:55 14:04 01h 15min
2062 3 Nenjiang 15:21 15:31 02h 41min
2062 4 Jiusan 16:05 16:12 03h 25min
2062 5 Hengdiying 16:54 17:05 04h 14min
2062 6 Nehe 17:18 17:23 04h 38min
2062 7 Laha 17:54 17:57 05h 14min
2062 8 Fuyu Heilongjiang 18:41 18:43 06h 01min
2062 9 Qiqihar 19:28 19:57 06h 48min
2062 10 Jiangqiao 20:51 20:53 08h 11min
2062 11 Tailai 21:36 21:42 08h 56min
2062 12 Baicheng 22:53 23:03 10h 13min
2062 13 Shuangliao 01:50 01:53 13h 10min
2062 14 Siping 03:10 03:18 14h 30min
2062 15 Shenyang North 06:07 06:39 17h 27min
2062 16 Shenyang 06:47 06:55 18h 07min
2062 17 Sujiatun 07:10 07:13 18h 30min
2062 18 Dengta 07:33 07:35 18h 53min
2062 19 Zhangtaizi 07:43 07:46 19h 03min
2062 20 Liaoyang 07:56 08:01 19h 16min
2062 21 Anshan 08:19 08:22 19h 39min
2062 22 Haicheng 08:50 08:52 20h 10min
2062 23 Dashiqiao 09:23 09:25 20h 43min
2062 24 Xiongyuecheng 10:02 10:04 21h 22min
2062 25 Wafangdian 10:52 10:55 22h 12min
2062 26 Jinzhou Dalian 11:48 11:51 23h 08min
2062 27 Dalian 12:25 -- 23h 45min