Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

2062 Train Route and Timetable

2062 is a regular train running from Jiagedaqi Railway Station to Dalian Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
2062 1 Jiagedaqi -- 13:05 0min
2062 2 Dayangshu 14:20 14:29 01h 15min
2062 3 Nenjiang 15:46 15:52 02h 41min
2062 4 Hengdiying 16:58 17:04 03h 53min
2062 5 Nehe 17:17 17:20 04h 12min
2062 6 Laha 17:51 17:57 04h 46min
2062 7 Fuyu Heilongjiang 18:41 18:45 05h 36min
2062 8 Qiqihar 19:30 19:55 06h 25min
2062 9 Jiangqiao 20:50 20:53 07h 45min
2062 10 Tailai 21:35 21:42 08h 30min
2062 11 Baicheng 22:53 23:05 09h 48min
2062 12 Shuangliao 01:50 01:53 12h 45min
2062 13 Siping 03:10 03:18 14h 05min
2062 14 Shenyang North 06:03 06:37 16h 58min
2062 15 Shenyang 06:45 07:00 17h 40min
2062 16 Sujiatun 07:15 07:17 18h 10min
2062 17 Dengta 07:37 07:39 18h 32min
2062 18 Zhangtaizi 07:47 07:49 18h 42min
2062 19 Liaoyang 07:59 08:01 18h 54min
2062 20 Anshan 08:19 08:22 19h 14min
2062 21 Haicheng 08:50 08:52 19h 45min
2062 22 Dashiqiao 09:23 09:25 20h 18min
2062 23 Xiongyuecheng 10:02 10:04 20h 57min
2062 24 Wafangdian 10:52 10:55 21h 47min
2062 25 Jinzhou Dalian 11:48 11:51 22h 43min
2062 26 Dalian 12:25 -- 23h 20min