Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

2061 Train Route and Timetable

2061 is a regular train running from Dalian Railway Station to Jiagedaqi Railway Station. The train has 30 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
2061 1 Dalian -- 13:44 0min
2061 2 Jinzhou Dalian 14:12 14:16 28min
2061 3 Pulandian 14:49 14:52 01h 05min
2061 4 Wafangdian 15:13 15:16 01h 29min
2061 5 Xiongyuecheng 16:07 16:10 02h 23min
2061 6 Gaizhou 16:30 16:32 02h 46min
2061 7 Dashiqiao 16:59 17:03 03h 15min
2061 8 Haicheng 17:26 17:29 03h 42min
2061 9 Anshan 17:54 17:57 04h 10min
2061 10 Liaoyang 18:14 18:17 04h 30min
2061 11 Sujiatun 18:52 18:54 05h 08min
2061 12 Shenyang 19:12 19:38 05h 28min
2061 13 Tieling 20:24 20:26 06h 40min
2061 14 Kaiyuan 20:48 20:50 07h 04min
2061 15 Changtu 21:11 21:13 07h 27min
2061 16 Siping 21:52 22:00 08h 08min
2061 17 Shuangliao 23:15 23:21 09h 31min
2061 18 Baicheng 02:15 02:48 12h 31min
2061 19 Tailai 03:57 03:59 14h 13min
2061 20 Jiangqiao 04:35 04:37 14h 51min
2061 21 Qiqihar 05:32 05:55 15h 48min
2061 22 Fuyu Heilongjiang 06:35 06:38 16h 51min
2061 23 Laha 07:20 07:24 17h 36min
2061 24 Liuhezhen 07:41 07:52 17h 57min
2061 25 Nehe 08:11 08:16 18h 27min
2061 26 Yilaha 08:56 09:02 19h 12min
2061 27 Jiusan 09:12 09:20 19h 28min
2061 28 Nenjiang 10:17 10:25 20h 33min
2061 29 Dayangshu 11:36 11:45 21h 52min
2061 30 Jiagedaqi 13:31 -- 23h 47min