Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

2052 Train Route and Timetable

2052 is a regular train running from Mudanjiang Railway Station to Dalian Railway Station. The train has 32 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
2052 1 Mudanjiang -- 10:43 0min
2052 2 Hailin 11:04 11:06 21min
2052 3 Shanshi 11:30 11:32 47min
2052 4 Hengdaohezi 12:02 12:04 01h 19min
2052 5 Yabuli 12:54 12:56 02h 11min
2052 6 Weihe 13:13 13:15 02h 30min
2052 7 Yimianpo 13:42 13:44 02h 59min
2052 8 Shangzhi 14:02 14:04 03h 19min
2052 9 Maoershan 14:40 14:42 03h 57min
2052 10 Pingshan 14:52 14:54 04h 09min
2052 11 Xiaoling 15:04 15:06 04h 21min
2052 12 Yuquan2 15:22 15:24 04h 39min
2052 13 Acheng 15:45 15:47 05h 02min
2052 14 Chenggaozi 16:06 16:07 05h 23min
2052 15 Harbin 16:48 17:08 06h 05min
2052 16 Shuangchengbao 17:46 17:50 07h 03min
2052 17 Fuyu 18:23 18:25 07h 40min
2052 18 Changchun 19:53 20:15 09h 10min
2052 19 Gongzhuling 20:53 20:55 10h 10min
2052 20 Siping 21:35 21:37 10h 52min
2052 21 Changtu 22:10 22:12 11h 27min
2052 22 Tieling 22:54 22:57 12h 11min
2052 23 Shenyang 23:53 00:05 13h 10min
2052 24 Liaoyang 00:49 00:52 14h 06min
2052 25 Anshan 01:12 01:15 14h 29min
2052 26 Haicheng 01:41 01:44 14h 58min
2052 27 Dashiqiao 02:14 02:17 15h 31min
2052 28 Xiongyuecheng 02:55 02:59 16h 12min
2052 29 Wafangdian 03:47 03:50 17h 04min
2052 30 Pulandian 04:10 04:12 17h 27min
2052 31 Jinzhou Dalian 04:48 04:51 18h 05min
2052 32 Dalian 05:24 -- 18h 41min