Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

2051 Train Route and Timetable

2051 is a regular train running from Dalian Railway Station to Mudanjiang Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
2051 1 Dalian -- 12:14 0min
2051 2 Jinzhou Dalian 12:39 12:42 25min
2051 3 Wafangdian 13:33 13:36 01h 19min
2051 4 Xiongyuecheng 14:27 14:29 02h 13min
2051 5 Gaizhou 14:50 14:52 02h 36min
2051 6 Dashiqiao 15:17 15:19 03h 03min
2051 7 Haicheng 15:43 15:45 03h 29min
2051 8 Anshan 16:11 16:14 03h 57min
2051 9 Shenyang 17:16 17:41 05h 02min
2051 10 Tieling 18:27 18:30 06h 13min
2051 11 Kaiyuan 18:52 18:54 06h 38min
2051 12 Changtu 19:16 19:18 07h 02min
2051 13 Siping 19:59 20:01 07h 45min
2051 14 Gongzhuling 20:34 20:36 08h 20min
2051 15 Changchun 21:20 21:28 09h 06min
2051 16 Harbin 00:17 00:37 12h 03min
2051 17 Weihe 05:23 05:26 17h 09min
2051 18 Hailin 07:26 07:28 19h 12min
2051 19 Mudanjiang 07:56 -- 19h 42min