Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

1551 Train Route and Timetable

1551 is a regular train running from Datong Railway Station to Lianyungang East Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
1551 1 Datong -- 07:50 0min
1551 2 Yingxian 08:37 08:39 47min
1551 3 Yuanping 09:48 09:51 01h 58min
1551 4 Xinzhou 10:15 10:18 02h 25min
1551 5 Yangqu 11:02 11:04 03h 12min
1551 6 Taiyuan 11:38 12:01 03h 48min
1551 7 Yuci 12:22 12:25 04h 32min
1551 8 Yushe 14:36 14:39 06h 46min
1551 9 15:14 15:17 07h 24min
1551 10 Changzhi North 17:31 17:46 09h 41min
1551 11 Changzhi 18:01 18:05 10h 11min
1551 12 Jincheng Shanxi 19:40 19:48 11h 50min
1551 13 Jiaozuo 21:05 21:10 13h 15min
1551 14 Xinxiang 22:01 22:20 14h 11min
1551 15 Zhengzhou 23:21 23:48 15h 31min
1551 16 Kaifeng 00:33 00:36 16h 43min
1551 17 Xuzhou 03:30 03:45 19h 40min
1551 18 Pizhou 04:37 04:40 20h 47min
1551 19 Xinyi 05:09 05:12 21h 19min
1551 20 Donghaixian 05:42 05:46 21h 52min
1551 21 Lianyungang 06:32 06:43 22h 42min
1551 22 Lianyungang East 07:12 -- 23h 22min