Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

1551 Train Route and Timetable

1551 is a regular train running from Taiyuan Railway Station to Lianyungang East Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
1551 1 Taiyuan -- 12:27 0min
1551 2 Yuci 12:48 12:53 21min
1551 3 Yushe 14:50 14:53 02h 23min
1551 4 15:28 15:31 03h 01min
1551 5 Changzhi North 17:31 17:48 05h 04min
1551 6 Changzhi 18:03 18:08 05h 36min
1551 7 Jincheng Shanxi 19:43 19:48 07h 16min
1551 8 Jiaozuo 21:05 21:10 08h 38min
1551 9 Xinxiang 22:01 22:20 09h 34min
1551 10 Zhengzhou 23:21 23:48 10h 54min
1551 11 Kaifeng 00:33 00:36 12h 06min
1551 12 Xuzhou 03:30 03:45 15h 03min
1551 13 Pizhou 04:37 04:40 16h 10min
1551 14 Xinyi 05:09 05:12 16h 42min
1551 15 Donghaixian 05:42 05:46 17h 15min
1551 16 Lianyungang 06:32 06:43 18h 05min
1551 17 Lianyungang East 07:12 -- 18h 45min