Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

1304 Train Route and Timetable

1304 is a regular train running from Zhengzhou Railway Station to Beijing West Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
1304 1 Zhengzhou -- 08:10 0min
1304 2 Kaifeng 08:57 09:00 47min
1304 3 Lankao 09:31 09:35 01h 21min
1304 4 Shangqiu 10:34 10:40 02h 24min
1304 5 Caoxian 11:17 11:20 03h 07min
1304 6 Dingtao 11:37 11:42 03h 27min
1304 7 Heze 11:59 12:06 03h 49min
1304 9 Yuncheng Shandong 12:40 12:45 04h 30min
1304 10 Liangshan 13:01 13:06 04h 51min
1304 11 Taiqian 13:20 13:23 05h 10min
1304 12 Yanggu 13:35 13:38 05h 25min
1304 13 Liaocheng 14:08 14:18 05h 58min
1304 14 Linqing 14:58 15:01 06h 48min
1304 15 Dayingzhen 15:45 15:47 07h 35min
1304 16 Hengshui 16:28 16:46 08h 18min
1304 17 Shenzhou 17:09 17:11 08h 59min
1304 18 Raoyang 17:28 17:30 09h 18min
1304 19 Renqiu 18:07 18:19 09h 57min
1304 20 Bazhou 19:21 19:23 11h 11min
1304 21 Beijing West 21:36 -- 13h 26min