Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

1304 Train Route and Timetable

1304 is a regular train running from Zhengzhou Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
1304 1 Zhengzhou -- 08:00 0min
1304 2 Kaifeng 08:47 08:51 47min
1304 3 Lankao 09:22 09:26 01h 22min
1304 4 Minquan 09:48 09:51 01h 48min
1304 5 Shangqiu 10:33 10:39 02h 33min
1304 6 Caoxian 11:17 11:20 03h 17min
1304 7 Dingtao 11:39 11:41 03h 39min
1304 8 Heze 11:59 12:06 03h 59min
1304 9 Yuncheng Shandong 12:42 12:45 04h 42min
1304 10 Liangshan 13:01 13:06 05h 01min
1304 11 Taiqian 13:20 13:23 05h 20min
1304 12 Yanggu 13:35 13:38 05h 35min
1304 13 Liaocheng 14:08 14:18 06h 08min
1304 14 Linqing 14:58 15:01 06h 58min
1304 16 Dayingzhen 15:45 15:47 07h 45min
1304 17 Hengshui 16:28 16:46 08h 28min
1304 18 Shenzhou 17:09 17:11 09h 09min
1304 19 Raoyang 17:28 17:30 09h 28min
1304 20 Renqiu 18:07 18:19 10h 07min
1304 21 Bazhou 19:21 19:24 11h 21min
1304 22 20:31 -- 12h 31min