Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

1303 Train Route and Timetable

1303 is a regular train running from Beijing West Railway Station to Zhengzhou Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
1303 1 Beijing West -- 22:38 0min
1303 2 Hengshui 01:51 01:55 03h 13min
1303 3 Qinghecheng 02:45 02:56 04h 07min
1303 4 Liaocheng 03:47 03:53 05h 09min
1303 5 Heze 05:23 05:27 06h 45min
1303 6 Caoxian 06:02 06:04 07h 24min
1303 7 Shangqiu 06:48 06:59 08h 10min
1303 8 Ninglingxian 07:26 07:30 08h 48min
1303 9 Kaifeng 08:30 08:34 09h 52min
1303 10 Zhengzhou 09:20 -- 10h 42min